FRANCISCO TOLEDO

FRANCISCO TOLEDO

Cocodrilo, Sapos y Tortugas

signed Toledo lower left--gouache, pen and sepia ink on paper
9¾ x 13in. (24.8 x 33cm.)
Provenance
Private collection, Mexico City