Serge Férat (born 1938)

A riverlandscape

signed lower right Férat, gouache on paper
10 x 13.5 cm
Provenance
Galerie l'Effort Moderne, (Léonce Rosenberg), Paris, no.6567, November 1919

More from Modern and Contemporary Art