Jan van Heel (1898-1990)

Spanje

signed and dated Jan van Heel 64, gouache on paper
32 x 50 cm;

and A watercolour by an unknown hand (2)
Provenance
Galerie Arnaud, Paris

More from Pictures, Watercolours and Drawings