Browse Lots

Global notice COVID-19 Important notice
Details
TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS
CONSOLE MURALE RECTANGULAIRE, VERS 1930
En verre épais (éclats) légèrement teinté jaune, la double monture à gradins en bronze chromé
Hauteur : 22,5 cm. (8 7/8 in.) ; Longueur : 202 cm. (79½ in.) ; Profondeur : 24,5 cm. (9 5/8 in.)
Post Lot Text
A CHROMED BRASS AND GLASS CONSOLE SHELF, FRENCH, CIRCA 1930

Brought to you by

Daphné Riou
Daphné Riou

Check the condition report or get in touch for additional information about this

Condition Report

If you wish to view the condition report of this lot, please sign in to your account.

Sign in
View condition report

More from Les Collections du Château de Gourdon - Mobilier et objets d'art du XXème siècle, De l'Art Nouveau à l'UAM

View All
View All