Lot Content

Global notice COVID-19 Important notice
Details
PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES ART DECO PERLES, ONYX, CHRYSOPRASE ET DIAMANTS
Formés d'une suite de petites perles retenant en pampille un cercle d'onyx et un cercle de chrysoprase rehaussés de diamants taillés en roses et taille ancienne, monture en or gris (3)
Post Lot Text
A PAIR OF ART DECO PEARL, ONYX, CHRYSOPRASE, DIAMOND AND GOLD EAR PENDANTS

Brought to you by

Daphné Riou
Daphné Riou

Check the condition report or get in touch for additional information about this

Condition Report

If you wish to view the condition report of this lot, please sign in to your account.

Sign in
View condition report

More from Les Collections du Château de Gourdon - Mobilier et objets d'art du XXème siècle, De l'Art Nouveau à l'UAM

View All
View All