FRANÇOIS-MARIE BANIER (NE EN 1947)

La chambre de Picasso à Vauvenargues, 2007

tirage argentique rehaussé à l'encre noire et blanche
signé et daté à l'encre (sur l'image)
120 x 320 cm. (47½ x 126 in.)
Banier, François-Marie Banier Written Photos, Villa Oppenheim, 2007 (illustré pl. 67).
GELATIN SILVER PRINT ENHANCED WITH BLACK AND WHITE INK; SIGNED AND DATED IN INK ON THE IMAGE.

Elodie Morel
Elodie Morel

More from Photographies