SOPHIE CALLE (NEE EN 1953)
SOPHIE CALLE (NEE EN 1953)

Sans titre, 1983

SOPHIE CALLE (NEE EN 1953)
Sans titre, 1983
tirage Archival giclee
signé et numéroté '28OF40' au crayon (au verso)
image : 21.8 x 33 cm. (8.1./2 x 13 in.)
feuille : 61 x 76 cm. (24 x 29 7/8 in.)
ARCHIVAL GICLEE PRINT; SIGNED AND NUMBERED WITH PENCIL ON VERSO.
Sale room notice
Veuillez noter que ce tirage faisait partie d'un portfolio intitulé Photography Portfolio III réalisé en 2008, édité à 30 exemplaires et vendu au profit du Brooklyn Academy of Music (BAM).

Please note that this print was part of a portfolio titled 'Photography Portfolio II', realized in 2008 in an edition of 30 and sold to the profit of the Brooklyn Academy of Music (BAM).

Camille Rousselle
Camille Rousselle

View condition report

More from Intérieurs