LORETTA LUX (NÉE EN 1969)
LORETTA LUX (NÉE EN 1969)

Marianne, 2004

LORETTA LUX (NÉE EN 1969)
Marianne, 2004
tirage cibachrome monté sur aluminium
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '7/7' à l'encre (sur une étiquette du photographe au dos du montage)
image 53 x 38 cm. (20 7/8 x 15 in.)
feuille/montage 65 x 50 cm. 25 ½ x 19 5/8 in.)
CIBACHROME PRINT FLUSH-MOUNTED ON ALUMINUM; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED IN INK ON A PHOTOGRAPHER'S LABEL ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT.

More from Photographs, Icons & Style