MOBILIER DE SALON DE STYLE LOUIS XVI
This item will be transferred to an offsite wareho… Read more

XXEME SIECLE, DANS LE GOUT DE LOUIS DELANOIS

En bois mouluré, sculpté et doré, comprenant un canapé en corbeille, quatre fauteuils et quatre chaises, garniture de soie à motif floral
Canapé:
Hauteur: 94 cm. (37 in.) ; Largeur: 166 cm. (65 1/3 in.)
Fauteuil:
Hauteur: 91 cm. (35 2/3 in.) ; Largeur: 62 cm. (24½ in.)
Chaise:
Hauteur: 81 cm. (31 2/3 in.) ; Largeur: 41 cm. (16 in.)

A LOUIS XVI STYLE GILTWOOD SET OF SEAT FURNITURE COMPRISING ONE SOFA, FOUR ARMCHAIRS AND FOUR CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY, IN THE TASTE OF LOUIS DELANOIS

Mathilde Bensard
Mathilde Bensard

More from Interiors