COVID-19 Important notice Read more
Jeffrey Bailey (Né en 1956)
Jeffrey Bailey (Né en 1956)

Galerie d'Hercule, Hôtel Lambert

Jeffrey Bailey (Né en 1956)
signé 'Bailey' (en bas à gauche)
aquarelle et graphite sur papier, cadre
42.3 x 34.8 cm. (16 5/8 x 13 ¾ in.)
(2)
JEFFREY BAILEY, GALERIE D'HERCULE, HOTEL LAMBERT, WATERCOLOUR AND PENCIL ON PAPER, SIGNED AND FRAMED

Mathilde Bensard
Mathilde Bensard

More From Collection Alberto Pinto