COLLIER PERLES FINES, TOURMALINES ET DIAMANTS, RENÉ BOIVIN

147 perles fines approximativement de 5.50 à 7.85 mm, 1 perle de culture, 1 perle d'eau-douce, 1 perle d'imitation, tourmalines ovales et de forme poire et diamants taille ancienne, or 18K (750), poinçon francais, 1950's, 34 cm, poids brut : 80.29 cm
Certificat de Françoise Cailles et Jean-Norbert Salit
SSEF, 2018, report no. 103223, 147 perles fines, 1 perle de culture, 1 perle d'eau-douce, 1 perle d'imitation
NATURAL PEARL, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, RENÉ BOIVIN
147 natural pearls of approximately 5.50 to 7.85 mm, 1 cultured-pearl, 1 fresh-water pearl, 1 imitation pearl, oval-cut and pear-shaped tourmalines and old-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750) , French mark, 1950's, 34 cm, gross weight: 80.29 cm
Certificate from Françoise Cailles and Jean-Norbert Salit
SSEF, 2018, report no. 103223, 147 natural saltwater pearls, 1 cultured-pearl, 1 fresh-water pearl, 1 imitation pearl

View condition report

More from Fine Jewels