IMPORTANTE BAGUE DIAMANTS, CARTIER
3 More
6 More

Diamant taille ancienne de 14.37 carats et diamants baguette, platine (950), taille 54, poids brut : 7.31 g, signée Cartier London, no. 45582 et 41421407, dans son écrin
GIA, 2016, certificat no. 2175818199 : 14.37 carats, couleur Y-Z, pureté VS2
IMPORTANT DIAMOND RING, CARTIER
Old-cut diamond of 14.37 carats and baguette-cut diamonds, platinum (950), size 54, gross weight: 7.31 g, signed Cartier London, no. 45582 and 41421407, in its case
GIA, 2016, report no. 2175818199: 14.37 carats, Y-Z color, VS2 clarity

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg Specialist, Head of Jewellery Department

More from Fine Jewels