Ayako Rokkaku (Chiba - Née en 1982)

Sans titre

Sans titre
signé en japonais et daté '2006' (sur un label au revers)
acrylique sur carton
109 x 79.5 cm.
Peint en 2006.

signed in Japanese and dated '2006' (on a label on the reverse)
acrylic on cardboard
42 7/8 x 31 ¼ in.
Painted in 2006.
Provenance
Galerie AAA, Paris.
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel.
Sale Room Notice
Veuillez noter que cette oeuvre est signé en japonais et daté au revers.
Please note that this work is signed in Japanese and dated on the reverse.

Alice Chevrier
Alice Chevrier Junior Specialist

Condition Report

View condition report

More from Women in art