ÉCRAN DE TABLE EN ÉMAUX CLOISONNÉS À DÉCOR DE FLEURS
4 More
The Vint Family Collection

CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, ÉPOQUE QIANLONG-JIAQING (1736-1820)

Dimensions de la plaque : 20,8 x 14,4 cm. (8 ¼ x 5 5⁄8 in.), socle en bois
A CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL 'FLOWER' TABLE SCREEN
CHINA, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG-JIAQING PERIOD (1736-1820)

Tiphaine Nicoul
Tiphaine Nicoul Head of department

View condition report

More from Art d'Asie