DANIEL SPOERRI (1930)
DANIEL SPOERRI (1930)

Tableaux Piège à deux étages, 1964-71

DANIEL SPOERRI (1930)
Auf Unterseite signiert und datiert 'Daniel Spoerri 64-71'
Assemblage
78 x 49 x 49 cm
Provenance
Privatbesitz, Schweiz

Related Articles

View all
The best exhibitions of summer auction at Christies

More from Swiss Art