ERWIN OLAF (NÉ EN 1959)
ERWIN OLAF (NÉ EN 1959)

The Ice Cream Parlour (from Rain), 2004

ERWIN OLAF (NÉ EN 1959)
tirage chromogénique monté sous diasec
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '8/12' et situé à l'encre (au dos du montage)
image/montage70 x 70 cm. (27.4/8 x 27.4/8 in.)
CHROMOGENIC PRINT FLUSH-MOUNTED ON DIASEC; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED, NUMBERED AND LOCATED IN INK ON THE REVERSE OF THE MOUNT.

More from Photographs, Icons & Style