JAMES CASEBERE (NE EN 1953)
JAMES CASEBERE (NE EN 1953)

Luxor 3, 2007

JAMES CASEBERE (NE EN 1953)
Luxor 3, 2007
tirage Archival giclee
signé et daté à l'encre (en bas à droite dans la marge); titré et numéroté '28/40' (en bas à gauche dans la marge)
image : 64.6 x 50.8 cm. (25½ x 20 in.)
feuille : 76.2 x 61 cm. (30 x 24 in.)
ARCHIVAL GICLEE PRINT; SIGNED AND DATED WITH INK LOWER RIGHT IN THE MARGIN; TITLED AND DATED WITH INK LOWER LEFT IN THE MARGIN.
Sale room notice
Veuillez noter que ce tirage faisait partie d'un portfolio intitulé Photography Portfolio III réalisé en 2008, édité à 30 ,
exemplaires et vendu au profit du Brooklyn Academy of Music (BAM)

Please note that this print was part of a portfolio titled 'Photography Portfolio III, realized in 2008 in an edition of 30 and sold to the profit of the Brooklyn Academy of Music (BAM).

Camille Rousselle
Camille Rousselle

View condition report

More from Intérieurs