La Trinità in gloria San Giuseppe
Scuola napoletana, secolo XVIII
La Trinità in gloria
San Giuseppe
olio su rame, in ovale
cm 16x11,5 (2)
La Trinità in gloria
San Giuseppe
olio su rame, in ovale
cm 16x11,5 (2)
注意事項
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)