Collana in oro, firmata Bulgari
a maglia tubo gas piatta, punzone 750
g 146,96 circa
AN 18K YELLOW GOLD TUBOGAS NECKLACE, SIGNED BULGARI
g 146,96 circa
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)