Paio di orecchini in tormaline verdi e diamanti, firmati Marina B
ciascuno formato da una lunga linea snodata di peridoti con dettagli in diamanti taglio ovale, montatura in oro giallo, punzone 750, bolli francesi, numerati F5324, entro astuccio originale
A PAIR OF PERIDOT AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, BY MARINA B
Each designed as an articulated peridot line with oval-shaped diamond details, mounted in 18k yellow gold, with French assay marks, in original fitted case
Signed Marina B, no. F5324 (2)
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)