Paio di orecchini in tormaline verdi e diamanti, firmati Marina B
Total Premium Hammer Price 22.5% on the hammer p… Read more

ciascuno formato da una lunga linea snodata di peridoti con dettagli in diamanti taglio ovale, montatura in oro giallo, punzone 750, bolli francesi, numerati F5324, entro astuccio originale
A PAIR OF PERIDOT AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, BY MARINA B
Each designed as an articulated peridot line with oval-shaped diamond details, mounted in 18k yellow gold, with French assay marks, in original fitted case
Signed Marina B, no. F5324 (2)