Paio di orecchini in brillanti e perle coltivate, firmati Marina B
ciascuno a motivo di fiori disposti a grappolo in brillanti e perle coltivate, punzone 750, bolli francesi, numerati R2796, entro astuccio
brillanti cts 22.08 complessivi, come da certificato di garanzia accluso
A PAIR OF DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL EAR PENDANTS, BY MARINA B
Each designed as a circular-cut diamond and cultured pearl cluster, mounted in 18k yellow gold, with French assay marks, in original fitted case
Signed Marina B, no. R2769 (2)
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)