Serge Férat (born 1938)
A riverlandscape
signed lower right Férat, gouache on paper
10 x 13.5 cm
A riverlandscape
10 x 13.5 cm
Provenance
Galerie l'Effort Moderne, (Léonce Rosenberg), Paris, no.6567, November 1919