Mimmo Paladino (b. 1948)

Mimmo Paladino (b. 1948)

Untitled

signed and dated 'Mimmo Paladino 1982' on the reverse--gouache, oilstick, graphite and paper collage on paper
39 3/8 x 27½in. (100 x 70cm.)
Provenance
Marian Goodman Gallery, New York.