BAGUE SERPENT DIAMANTS, PAR BULGARI
This lot has no reserve

Ornée de deux diamants poires en serti clos, monture en or jaune
Signée Bulgari
This lot has no reserve
A DIAMOND AND GOLD SNAKE RING, BY BULGARI

More from BIJOUX