ECOLE FRANCAISE, 19EME SIECLE
No VAT will be charged on the hammer price, but VA… 顯示更多
ECOLE FRANCAISE, 19EME SIECLE

Napoléon dans son cabinet de travail, d'après Jacques-Louis David

ECOLE FRANCAISE, 19EME SIECLE
signé et inscrit 'D. L. d'après David'
gouache
129 x 95 mm. (5 1/16 x 3¾ in.)
注意事項
FRENCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY, NAPOLEON IN HIS STUDY, AFTER JACQUES-LOUIS DAVID, SIGNED AND INSCRIBED, BODYCOLOUR