PIERRE TROFIMOFF (NE EN 1925)
No VAT will be charged on the hammer price, but VA… 顯示更多
PIERRE TROFIMOFF (NE EN 1925)

Sans titre

PIERRE TROFIMOFF (NE EN 1925)
Sans titre
signé, daté et inscrit 'TROFIMOFF 1963 LE REVEST-LES-EAUX (VAR)'
huile sur toile
73,3 x 60,5 cm. (28 7/8 x 23¾ in.)
Peint en 1963.
注意事項
UNTITLED, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED, DATED AND INSCRIBED ON THE REVERSE, BY TROFIMOFF