KOCH, Alexander. Einzelmöbel und neuzeitliche Raumkunst. Darmstadt: Alexander Koch, 1930. In-4 (290 x 214 mm). 184 reproductions. Cartonnage de l'éditeur (infimes usures). Travaux de Le Corbusier, Charlotte Perriand, Gabriel Guévrékian, Ludwig Kozma, etc.

Interior decoration and furniture by Le Corbusier, Perriand, and others.

www.christies.com/Gourdon
www.christies.com/Gourdon

查阅状况报告或联络我们查询更多拍品资料

登入
浏览状况报告