ECOLE FRANCAISE DU XIXEME SIECLE

Portrait de Jella Todesco, Baronne Oppenheimer

huile sur toile, ovale, non rentoilée
75 x 62 cm. (29½ x 24½ in.)
注意事項
PORTRAIT OF JELLA TODESCO, BARONESS OPPENHEIMER, OIL ON CANVAS, BY 19TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL

Nicolas Couvrand
Nicolas Couvrand

查閱狀況報告或聯絡我們查詢更多拍品資料

登入
瀏覽狀況報告