Nature morte aux pivoines
JOSEPH BAIL (LIMONEST 1862-1921 PARIS)
Nature morte aux pivoines
signé 'Bail Joseph' (en bas à gauche)
Huile sur toile
46,2 x 55,5 cm.
Nature morte aux pivoines
Huile sur toile
46,2 x 55,5 cm.
STILL-LIFE WITH PEONIES, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED BY JOSEPH BAIL
Caroline Lescure
查閱狀況報告或聯絡我們查詢更多拍品資料