JOSEPH BAIL (LIMONEST 1862-1921 PARIS)

Nature morte aux pivoines

Nature morte aux pivoines
signé 'Bail Joseph' (en bas à gauche)
Huile sur toile
46,2 x 55,5 cm.
STILL-LIFE WITH PEONIES, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED BY JOSEPH BAIL

Caroline Lescure
Caroline Lescure

查閱狀況報告或聯絡我們查詢更多拍品資料

登入
瀏覽狀況報告

更多來自 <strong>古代及十九世紀繪畫</strong>