FAN TCHUNPI (FANG JUNBI, 1898-1986)

Bouquet de fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche
Dimensions sans le cadre: 46 x 53 cm. (18 1/8 x 20 7/8 in.)
Formerly in the collection of the late Mr. Georges Renand, France
BUNCH OF FLOWERS
OIL ON CANVAS

更多来自 亚洲艺术