Vues
ECOLE FRANCAISE DES XVIIIE, XIXE ET XXEME SIECLES
Vues
Ensemble de treize planches gravées au burin ou lithographiées, papiers insolés, piqûres salissures
L'ensemble 51,5 x 34 cm (20 x 10 ½ in.)
(13)
Vues
(13)
SET OF THIRTEEN ENGRAVINGS AND LITHOGRAPHS, FRENCH SCHOOL OF THE EIGHTEEN, NINETHEEN AND TWENTIETH CENTURIES
Nathalie Honnay