BROCHE OISEAU RUBIS, BOUCHERON

Rubis rond, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 4 cm, poids brut: 9.41 g, signée Boucheron Paris, no. 19746
RUBY BIRD BROOCH, BOUCHERON
Circular-cut ruby, 18K gold (750), French mark, 4 cm, gross weight: 9.41 g, signed Boucheron Paris, no. 19746

Violaine d’Astorg
Violaine d’Astorg

更多來自 雅致珠寶