BRENOT
ALLEZ LIDO!
lithograph in colours, 1960, printed by Ets., Lalande, Courbet, vertical and horizontal fold marks, some restored tears, backed on linen
45½ x 30½in. (116 x 78cm.)
and Medias muy Finas, Zulema (2)
ALLEZ LIDO!
45½ x 30½in. (116 x 78cm.)