DEUX LITS D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE
This lot is offered without reserve. No VAT will b… Read more
DEUX LITS D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE

DEUX LITS D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE
En bois naturel mouluré et sculpté, à décor de fleurettes stylisées, les montants en forme de balustre cannelés reposant sur des pieds balustre
Hauteur: 113 cm. (44½ in.), Largeur: 190 cm (74 7/8 in.), Profondeur: 121 cm. (47 5/8 in.) (2)

TWO DIRECTOIRE STYLE BEDS

Related Articles

View all
Why Britain was first to go Po auction at Christies
Eyes on the prize: images of g auction at Christies
Christie’s announces new Asia  auction at Christies

More from Intérieurs