FERDINAND DESNOS (1901-1958)
LA CAMPAGNE SOUS LA NEIGE
signé 'F.DESNOS' (en bas à gauche)
Huile sur carton
23,1 x 30,9 cm. (9 x 12 in.)
THE COUNTRYSIDE UNDER THE SNOW; SIGNED LOWER LEFT, OIL ON CANVAS BY FERDINAND DESNOS

Daphné Riou
Daphné Riou

Condition Report

View condition report