Gregorio XVI, Bartolomeo Alberto Mauro Cappellari (1831-46), 2,5 Scudi, AV 4,326g, zecca di Bologna, anno V, 1835, busto a sinistra, rov. SCVDI 2.50 1835 in corona d'alloro (B.3284; CNI.12; F.268; Gig.48; M.25), BB/SPL

More from Coins and Medals