Gustave Singier (1909-1984)
Artist's Resale Right ("Droit de Suite"). Artist's… Read more
Gustave Singier (1909-1984)

Migration du soir

Gustave Singier (1909-1984)
Migration du soir
firmato e datato G. Singier 70 (in basso a destra); firma, data e titolo G. Singier 70 Migration du soir (sul retro)
olio su tela
cm 28x22,7
Eseguito nel 1970

Sale Room Notice
Lopera sarà inclusa nel catalogo generale che verrà realizzato da Philippe Leburgue.
The work will be included in the catalogue raisonne to be done by Philippe Leburgue.

Condition Report

View condition report

More from Modern and Contemporary Art