JEAN-JULES-LOUIS CAVAILLES (1901-1977)
No VAT will be charged on the hammer price, but VA… 顯示更多

L'Opaline verte

L'Opaline verte
signé 'J. Cavailles' (en bas à gauche)
huile sur toile
81 x 60 cm. (31 7/8 x 23 5/8 in.)
注意事項
'THE GREEN OPALINE', SIGNED LOWER LEFT, OIL ON CANVAS.