LIT D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE
This lot is offered without reserve. No VAT will b… Read more
LIT D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE

LIT D'EPOQUE DIRECTOIRE
En bois mouluré, sculpté et relaqué vert, à décor de fleurettes et feuilles d'eau stylisées, les montants en forme de colonnes détachées; petits éclats
Hauteur: 112 cm. (44 1/8 in.), Longeur: 100 cm. (39 3/8 in.), Largeur: 204 cm. (80¼ in.)

A DIRECTOIRE BED

Related Articles

View all
Why Britain was first to go Po auction at Christies
Updated: art exhibitions and e auction at Christies
Christie’s announces new Asia  auction at Christies

More from Intérieurs