Overview

LOT COMPOSE DE
This lot is offered without reserve. No VAT will b… Read more
LOT COMPOSE DE

LOT COMPOSE DE
Une paire de bougeoirs en bois sculpté polychrome formant pique-cierge, une Vierge à l'Enfant; on y joint une noix de coco formant boîte montée en laiton
Hauteur de la Vierge à l'Enfant: 37 cm. (14½ in.) (4)

LOT COMPRISING A PAIR OF CANDELSTICKS, A WOODEN VIRGIN AND CHILD AND A BOX

More from Intérieurs