Total Premium Hammer Price 22.5% on the hammer p… Read more
Lotto comprendente

Lotto comprendente
due diverse icone, una raffigurante "Madre di Dio di Kazan" e l'altra "Madre di Dio di Vladimir", Russia fine sec. XIX, con riza in metallo dorato entro custodia in legno
cm 13xcm 11 e cm 17xcm 13,5
Lot comprising an icon representing "Mother of god of Kazan" and an icon representing "Mother of god of Vladimir", Russia end XIX cent. (2)

More from IMPORTANTI ARGENTI, ICONE E OGGETTI D'ARTE RUSSA