Aquarelle sur papier.
The seller of this lot is one of Christies collabo… Read more
MILO MANARA (né en 1945)

MILO MANARA (né en 1945)
El Gaucho - Molly e Tom
Aquarelle sur papier.
Signé, 57x77 cm.

The seller of this lot is one of Christies collaborators.

Pauline Coulon
Pauline Coulon

More from Bande Dessinée et Illustration