OLLIE BONNIER (ECOLE DU XXe SIECLE)

Compositions

Compositions
Ensemble de trois lithographies en couleurs, 1959, sur Arches, signées, datées et numérotées 5/30 et 19/30, papier légèrement insolé.
77 x 55 cm (30¼ x 21¾ in.)
SET OF THREE LITHOGRAPHS IN COLOURS BY OLLIE BONNIER, ON WOVE PAPER, EACH SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL.

Mathilde Bensard
Mathilde Bensard

More from Interiors