PAIRE DE VASQUES DE LA FIN DU XIXEME SIECLE
This lot is offered without reserve. No VAT will b… Read more

En plâtre, à l'imitation du bronze, à décor de têtes de vieillard, guirlande de fleurs et de fruits, frise d'oves et frise de godrons; accidents et éclats
Hauteur: 26 cm. (10¼ in.) (2)

A PAIR OF LATE 19TH CENTURY PLASTER BASINS

Related Articles

View all
Why Britain was first to go Po auction at Christies
Say It Loud: Visionaries of Se auction at Christies
Eyes on the prize: images of g auction at Christies

More from Intérieurs