No VAT will be charged on the hammer price, but VA… 顯示更多
PAUL LECOMTE (PARIS 1842 - 1920 PARIS)

Vaches au bord de l'eau

Vaches au bord de l'eau
signé et daté 'Paul Lecomte 1874' (en bas à gauche)
Huile sur toile
80,9 x 116 cm. (31 7/8 x 45¾ in.)
注意事項
COWS GRAZING BY THE WATERSIDE, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED AND DATED BY PAUL LECOMTE

Hervé de la Verrie
Hervé de la Verrie

查閱狀況報告或聯絡我們查詢更多拍品資料

登入
瀏覽狀況報告