TABLE DESSERTE DE LA PREMIERE MOITIE DU XXEME SIECLE
This lot is offered without reserve. No VAT will b… Read more

PROBABLEMENT ANGLAIS

PROBABLEMENT ANGLAIS
En bois de placage, filets de laiton et de bois noirci, présentant un plateau à fond de verre et un volet, montée sur roulettes; manques et accidents
Hauteur: 79 cm. (31 1/8 in.), Largeur: 66 cm. (26 in.), Profondeur: 46 cm. (18 1/8 in.)

A FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY TABLE DESSERTE

Related Articles

View all
Why Britain was first to go Po auction at Christies
Christie’s announces new Asia  auction at Christies
Updated: art exhibitions and e auction at Christies

More from Intérieurs