Upcoming Auctions and Events

Global notice COVID-19 Important notice
Details
TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS
PAIRE DE PIGEONS
En céramique émaillée blanc
Chacun : Hauteur : 16 cm. (6¼ in.)
L'un portant l'inscription '(copyright) FF' au revers (2)
Post Lot Text
TWO GLAZED CERAMIC PIGEONS, FRENCH

Brought to you by

Daphné Riou
Daphné Riou

Check the condition report or get in touch for additional information about this

Condition Report

If you wish to view the condition report of this lot, please sign in to your account.

Sign in
View condition report

More from Les Collections du Château de Gourdon - Mobilier et objets d'art du XXème siècle, De l'Art Nouveau à l'UAM

View All
View All