WENG FEN (NE EN 1961)
" f " : In addition to the regular Buyer’s premium… Read more
WENG FEN (NE EN 1961)

BIRD'S EYE VIEW: SHANGHAï

WENG FEN (NE EN 1961)
BIRD'S EYE VIEW: SHANGHAï
SIGNé ET DATé 'WENG PEI FEN (WENG FEN) 2004' (EN BAS à DROITE); NUMéROTé '5/10' (EN BAS à GAUCHE)
TIRAGE CHROMOGéNIQUE
99 X 118.7 CM. (39 X 46¾ IN.)
RéALISé EN 2004. CETTE OEUVRE PORTE LE NUMéRO CINQ D'UNE éDITION DE DIX EXEMPLAIRES.

'BIRD'S EYE VIEW: SHANGHAI'; SIGNED AND DATED LOWER RIGHT; NUMBERED LOWER LEFT; CHROMOGENIC PRINT.

More from Art d'Après-Guerre et Contemporain