CENTROTAVOLA IN MAIOLICA A FORMA DI CONCHIGLIA,
decorata in policromia con frutti, fiori e insetti
largh. cm 26
A MAIOLICA SHELL-SHAPED SURTOUT DE TABLE
largh. cm 26
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)