POLTRONA IN NOCE, SECOLO XIX,
schienale con volute tra cartouche, braccioli e gambe mosse e una SEDIA (difetti)
A WALNUT ARMCHAIR, 19TH CENTURY, AND A CHAIR (2)
Total Premium
Hammer Price
22.5% on the hammer price of the first ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)
18.5% for any amount in excess of ITL.200.000.000 (€130.000)